Australia, New Zealand & Far East Asia


Teuku Adilfitrian (Indonesia)
Kulakarn Amonpattana (Thailand)
Gwendy Aniko (Indonesia)
Ken Arashiro (Japan)
Mark Ashton (Australia)
Kate Atkinson (Australia)
Rong-Min Baek (South Korea)
Alfonso Barrera (United States of America)
Nathaniel Bibby (Australia)
Adrian Brookes (Australia)
Pichansak Bunmas (Thailand)
Peter Callan (Australia)
David Martin Caminer (Australia)
Wong Chin Ho (Singapore)
Kyu Jin Choi (South Korea)
Niamh Corduff (Australia)
Wang Danru (China)
Eun-Sang Dhong (South Korea)
Liu Fei (China)
Monica Gingold (Australia)
Raymond Goh (Australia)
Vivi Vinata Guizot (Indonesia)
Matt Hansen (Australia)
Wilson Ho (Hong Kong)
Sung-Pyo Hong (South Korea)
Martin Huang (Singapore)
Scott Ingram (Australia)
Yunbo Jin (China)
Tanasit Kangkorn (Thailand)
Chia Chi Kao (United States of America)
Hong Seok Kim (South Korea)
Hyung Tae Kim (South Korea)
Yeon-Jun Kim (South Korea)

Alex Kim (United States of America)
Kidakorn Kiranantawat (Thailand)
Ik Soo Koh (South Korea)
Suthat Koonnawarote (Thailand)
Sanguan Kunaporn (Thailand)
Narendra Kumar (tbc)
David Kung (United States of America)
Marlon O. Lajo (Philippines)
Thomas Lam (Australia)
Craig Layt (Australia)
Hahn Le (Vietnam)
Charles Lee (United States of America)
Li Sheng Li (China)
Steven Liew (Australia)
Frank Lin (Australia)
Tsai-Ming Lin (Taiwan)
Meng Shi Lin (Taiwan)
Julian Lofts (New Zealand)
Visnu Lohsiriwat (Thailand)
Jie Luan (China)
Mark Magnusson (Australia)
Bryan Christopher Mendelson (Australia)
Wie Min (China)
Lennert Minelli (Australia)
Michael Miroshnik (Australia)
Warwick Nettle (Australia)
Anh Nguyen (Australia)
Kunihiko Nohira (Japan)
Adrian Ooi (Singapore)
Peter Pang (Hong Kong)
Kamol Pansritum (Thailand)
Tim Papadopolous (Australia)
Taryn Polovin (Australia)

Lee Pu (United States of America)
Morris Ritz (Australia)
Emma Rosham (Australia)
Min-Hee Ryu (South Korea / China)
Gavin Sandercoe (Australia)
Amira Sanki (Australia)
Robert Sheen (Australia)
Ngamcherd Sitapahul (Thailand)
Naveen Somia (Australia)
Graeme Southwick (Australia)
Man-Koon Suh (South Korea)
Poonpissamai Suwajo (Thailand)
Susumu Takayanagi (Japan)
Kourosh Tavakoli (Australia)
Peera Thienpaitoon (Thailand)
Adam Thomas (Australia)
Feng Chou Tsai (Taiwan)
Ming Feng Tsai (Taiwan)
Ryuichi Utsugi (Japan)
Kamol Wattanakrai (Thailand)
Cao Wei-Gang (China)
Kanit Wittayavanichai (Thailand)
Sukit Worathamrong (Thailand)
Sufan Wu (China)
Woffles Wu (Singapore)
Kazuaki Yamaguchi (Japan)
Chang Chien Yang (Taiwan)
Lok Huei Yap (Malaysia)
Won June Yoon (South Korea)
Kotaro Yoshimura (Japan)
Li Yu (China)
Jufang Zhang (China)

Middle East, Africa & South Asia


Assem Hussein Kamel Abdelhafez (Egypt)
Sanderene Adel Yousef Abdelnor (Egypt)
Ali Idrees Abubaker (Sudan)
Hussein Saber Abulhassan (Egypt)
Kapil S. Agrawal (India)
Mohamed Sobhi Ahmed Zaki (Egypt)
Samira Ajmal (Saudi Arabia)
Maher Al Ahdab (Saudi Arabia)
Nouf Ali Al Amari (Saudi Arabia)
Habib Al Basti (Qatar)
Taimoor Al Bulushi (Oman)
Zuhair Al Fardan (UAE)
Sheikhan Al Hashmi (Oman)
Abdulaziz Abdullah Al Rasheed (Kuwait)
Wael Albarazi (Syria)
Mohammed Alghoul (Jordan)
Al Aly (United States of America)
Beshara Atieh (Lebanon)
Paul Audi (Lebanon)
Alfonso Barrera (United States of America)
Hamed Bateni (Iran)
Hassan Boukind (Morocco)
Hesham Burezq (Kuwait)
Fadel M. Chahine (Lebanon)
Tajjamul Choudhry (Pakistan)
Tim Christofides (South Africa)

Rawan El Safi (Sudan)
Fayez El-Deeb (Egypt)
Hisham El-Minawi (Egypt)
Kusai Elmusa (Jordan)
A. Shaheed Fadhul (Bahrain)
Marco Aurélio Moura de Faria Correa (Singapore)
Ghulam Qadir Fayyaz (Pakistan)
Rajesh S. Gawai (Bahrain)
Stuart Geldenhuys (South Africa)
Fouad Ghareeb (Egypt)
Alaa Gheita (Egypt)
Sara Ghorbani (Iran)
Richard Halley-Stott (South Africa)
Fuad Hashem (Saudi Arabia)
Mohammadhossein Hesamirostami (Iran)
Hamed Hammadi Janom (UAE/Lebanon)
Jamal Jomah (UAE / Saudi Arabia)
Abul Kalam (Bangladesh)
Saed Kaldari (Qatar)
Rakesh Kalra (India)
Abizer Kapadia (UAE)
Farid Ahmad Khan (Pakistan)
Manoj Khanna (India)
Abdolreza Khorshidifar (Iran)

Bouraoui Kotti (Tunisia)
Amani Landoulsi (Tunisia)
Abdul-Reda Lari (Kuwait)
Aqeel Lari (Kuwait)
Dimitri Liakos (South Africa)
Riaz Malik (United Kingdom)
Mohamed Amir Mrad (Saudi Arabia)
Wafaa Mradmi (Morocco)
Muhammad Mughese Amin (Pakistan)
Babak Nikoumaram (Iran)
Mohan Rangaswamy (UAE)
Majid Rasti Ardekani (Iran)
Luis Rodrigo Reynoso (Mexico)
Sami Saad (Lebanon)
Peter Scott (South Africa)
Hani Ali Shash (Saudi Arabia)
Horia-Remus Siclovan (Romania)
Sayeed Ahmed Siddiky (Bangladesh)
Ewa Anna Siolo (South Africa)
Moazzam N. Tarar (Pakistan)
Souad Terrab (Morocco)
Carlos Uebel (Brazil)
Aniketh Venkataram (India)
Nerina Wilkinson (South Africa)
Mourad Zinelabidine (Tunisia)

Europe


Katarina Andjelkov (Serbia)
Alexander Aslani (Spain)
Jesus Benito-Ruiz (Spain)
Francisco Bravo (Spain)
Baris Cakir (Turkey)
Gianluca Campiglio (Italy)
Nazim Cerkes (Turkey)
Henry Delmar (France)
Valerio Finocchi (Italy)
Joan Fontdevila (Spain)
Sebastien Garson (France)
Olivier Gerbault (France)
Wolfgang Gubisch (Germany)
Sebastian Haack (Germany)
Lucian Ion (UK)
Dana Michaea Jianu (Romania)
Amin Kalaaji (Norway)
Kai Kaye (Spain)

 

Bianca Knoll (Germany)
Vakis Kontoes (Greece)
Luigi Lapalorcia (Italy)
Ramon Llull (Spain)
Patrick Mallucci (UK)
Apostolos Mandrekas (Greece)
Jose Luis Martin del Yerro (Spain)
Federico Mayo Martin (Spain)
Jordi Mir (Spain)
Nora Nugent (UK)
Marc Pacifico (UK)
Filippos Papatheodorakis (Greece)
Jose Carlos Parreira (Portugal)
Mario Pelle-Ceravolo (Italy)
Kirill Pshenisnov (Russia)
Thomas Rappl (Austria)
Dirk Richter (Germany)

Enrico Robotti (Italy)
Michel Rouif (France)
Ahmad Saad (United States of America)
Kai Schlaudraff (Switzerland)
Cemal Senyuva (Turkey)
Constantin Stan (Romania)
Birgit Stark (Sweden)
Aris Sterodimas (Greece)
Bart Stubenitsky (The Netherlands)
Tunc Tiryaki (Turkey)
Patrick Tonnard (Belgium)
Mathias Tremp (Switzerland)
Ivar van Heijningen (Belgium)
Reha Yavuzer (Turkey)
George Zambacos (Greece)
Vitaly Zholtikov (Russia)

North America


Shino Bay (United States of America)
Brad Calobrace (United States of America)
Steve Cohen (United States of America)
Lara Devgan (United States of America)
Dino Elyassnia (United States of America)
Ruth Graf (Brazil)
James Grotting (United States of America)
Bahman Guyuron (United States of America)
Elizabeth Hall-Findlay (Canada)
Dennis Hurwitz (United States of America)

Andrew Jacono (United States of America)
Mark Jewel (United States of America)
Timothy Marten (United States of America)
Guy Massry (United States of America)
Alan Matarasso (United States of America)
Patricia McGuire (United States of America)
Henry Mentz (United States of America)
Gabriele Miotto (United States of America)
Nina Naidu (United States of America)
Paul Nassif (United States of America)

Sheila Nazarian Mobin (United States of America)
T. Gerald O’Daniel (United States of America)
Christopher Patronella (United States of America)
Jason Pozner (United States of America)
Renato Saltz (United States of America)
Robert Singer (United States of America)
Ozan Sozer (United States of America)
Dean Toriumi (United States of America)
Jill Waibel (United States of America)
Richard Warren (Canada)

Latin America


Gustavo Abrile (Argentina)
Claudia Albornoz (Chile)
Celso Aldana (Paraguay)
Agustin Hugo Ali (Argentina)
Ignacio Roberto Añorve Borquez (Mexico)
Augusto Arriola (Peru)
Andre Auersvald (Brazil)
Luis Augusto Auersvald (Brazil)
Victor Hugo Avalos (Mexico)
Sergio Ayuzo (Mexico)
Jose Bandeo (Argentina)
Ernesto Barbosa (Colombia)
Andres Bello (Mexico)
Julian Bernal Arrubla (Colombia)
Giovanni Betti (Mexico)
Ricardo Boggio (Brazil)
Giuliano Borille (Brazil)
Gonzalo Bosch (Uruguay)
William Erik Bukret (Argentina)
Maria Isabel Cadena Rios (Colombia)
Gustavo Canepa Gonzalez (Mexico)
Alvaro Cansancao (Brazil)
Sofia Carbonel (Peru)
Alexander Cardenas (Mexico)
Laura Carmina Cardenas (Mexico)
Lazaro Cardenas (Mexico)
Carlos Casagrande (Brazil)
Enrique Castellanos Vasquez <(Bolivia)
Rigoberto Castellanos Gonzalez (Mexico)
Romeo Castillo (Mexico)
Rafaela Cavaca (Brazil)
Diego Jose Caycedo Garcia (Colombia)
Manuel Chacon (Costa Rica)
Abel Chajchir (Argentina)
Martin Chavanne (Argentina)
Juan Cianflone (Argentina)
Marcelo Cisneros Quintanilla (Ecuador)
Alessandra Conde-Green (Brazil/USA)
Daniel Constanzo (Paraguay)
Richard Coronel Gagliardi (Paraguay)
Fabian Cortiñas (Argentina)
Maximiliano Cortiñas (Argentina)
Patricio Covarrubias (Chile)
Ana Cunha (Uruguay)
Irene Daher (Brazil)
Stefan Danilla (Chile)
Teresa de la Cerda (Chile)
Jose Abel de la Peña Salcedo (Mexico)
Ricardo Delgado (Peru)
Federico Deschamps (Argentina)
Alejandro Duarte y Sanchez (Mexico)
Jose Duran (Argentina)
Federico Erca (Argentina)
Eduardo Errea (Argentina)
Francisco Errea (Argentina)
Luis Enrique Escalona Ramirez (Mexico)
Silvia Del Carmen Espinosa Maceda (Mexico)
America Espinoza Marian (Mexico)
Rafael Estevez Hernandez (Dominican Republic)
Alex Eulufi (Chile)
Miguel Fariña (Paraguay)
Mario Farinazzo (Brazil)
Carlos Fernandez Suarez (Colombia)
Andre Ferrao Vargas (Brazil)
Lydia Ferreira (Brazil)
Rene Fiallos (Honduras)

Sandra Filiciani (Argentina)
Montserrat Fontbona (Chile)
Andres Freschi (Argentina)
Enrique Pedro Gagliardi (Argentina)
Andre Cervantes Garcia Rodrigues (Brazil)
Manuel Garcia Velazco (Mexico)
Claudio Ghilardi (Argentina)
Ileana Gilli (Argentina)
Rossana Giron (Peru)
Paulo Godoy (Brazil)
Eduardo Gongora (Mexico)
Raul Gonzalez (Brazil)
Victor Gonzalez Gonzalez (Ecuador)
Gustavo Gonzalez Saldivar (Mexico)
Gabriella Grattarola (Uruguay)
Guilherme Graziosi (Brazil)
Mauricio Guerrero Arias (El Salvador)
Fernando Guerrero Santos (Mexico)
Jose Luis Haddad (Mexico)
Andrea Hasbun (Chile)
Boris Henriquez (Colombia)
Luis Heredia (Argentina)
Jorge Herrera (Argentina)
Jesus Herrera Pacheco (Mexico)
Jorge Hidalgo Penalillo (Peru)
Marcio Hoffman Rigo (Brazil)
Alfredo Hoyos Ariza (Colombia)
Luiz Carlos Ishida (Brazil)
Oscar Jacobo (Uruguay)
Gustavo Jimenez Muños Ledo (Mexico)
Llamil Kauak (Chile)
Claudio Kirschbaum (Peru)
Daniel Kirschbaum (Peru)
Sergio Korzin (Argentina)
Reinaldo Kube (Venezuela)
Andres Lamoth (Uruguay)
Pauolo Leal (Brazil)
Christian Leonhardt (Argentina)
Gaston Lescano Iglesias (Argentina)
Juan Jose Lombardi (Chile)
Diana Patricia Lopez Garcia (Mexico)
Barbara Machado (Brazil)
Liz Maciel Sosa (Paraguay)
Marcelo Maino (Brazil)
Maria Emilia Mancebo Grab (Argentina)
Lucila Mangas (Argentina)
Adrian Manjarez (Mexico)
Juan Jose Marra (Argentina)
Berta Marsano (Peru)
Horacio Mayer (Argentina)
Juan Diego Mejia (Colombia)
Mauricio Mendieta (Nicaragua)
Alexandre Mendonca Munhoz (Brazil)
Edward Rodrigo Mercado Hurtado (Bolivia)
Aldo Minnozzi (Argentina)
Guillermina Montion (Argentina)
Luis Carlos Moreno (Panama)
Carlos Moreno – Pineda (Venezuela)
Aldo Mottura (Argentina)
Fabio Nahas (Brazil)
Alejandro Najar Mendez (Mexico)
Fernando Nakamura (Brazil)
Dougla Narvaez Riera (Venezuela)
Walter Navarro (Peru)
Salvador Negrete Hernandez (Mexico)
Gabriel Obayi (Venezuela)

Bianca Ohana (Brazil)
Veronica Ojeda (Argentina)
Rafael Olivier (Argentina)
Marcelo Ono (Brazil)
Hector Ortiz Martinez (Mexico)
Pablo Ruben Paolucci (Argentina)
Luis Paredes (Peru)
Jorge Raul Patane (Argentina)
Leandro Pellarin (Brazil)
Fabian Perez Rivera (Argentina)
Wilder Perez Soto (Peru)
Facundo Polo Brallard (Argentina)
Juan Jose Poveda Xatruch (Costa Rica)
Henrique Radwanski (Brazil)
Arturo Ramirez-Montañana (Mexico)
Guillermo Ramos (Mexico)
Ronaldo Righesso (Brazil)
Linda Rincon (Venezuela)
Enrique Rios (Peru)
Enzo Rivera Citarella (Colombia)
Maria Fernanda Rojas (Chile)
Eustacio Rojas Allegretti (Paraguay)
Nelson Rosario (Dominican Republic)
Carlos Roxo (Brazil)
Miguel Sabino Neto (Brazil)
Nadir Antonio Salaues Hurtado (Bolivia)
Osvaldo Saldanha (Brazil)
Eduardo Salmean (Mexico)
Renato Saltz (United States of America)
Eric Santamaria (Mexico)
Rogerio Schutzler (Brazil)
Gabriela Schwartzmann (Brazil)
Juan Ignacio Seiler (Argentina)
David Sena (Brazil)
Juan Manuel Seren (Argentina)
Walter Servi (Argentina)
Guillermo Siemienczuk (Argentina)
Juan Esteban Sierra Mejia (Colombia)
Alicia Sigler (Mexico)
Paulo Renato Simmons de Paula (Brazil)
Viviana Sprohnle (Chile)
Niveo Steffen (Brazil)
Rodrigo Tejos (Chile)
Claudio Thomas (Chile)
Javier Torres (Chile)
Bertha Torres Gomez (Mexico)
Lina Triana (Colombia)
Carlos Uebel (Brazil)
Jorge Urenda (Chile)
Marcelo Uriarte Mayorga (Bolivia)
German Vargas (Guatemala)
Anetta Vassiliadis (Brazil)
Ricardo Ventura Herrera (Dominican Republic)
Javier Vera Cucchiaro (Argentina)
Mauricio Viaro (Brazil)
Francisco Villegas (Colombia)
Nestor Vincent (Argentina)
Fausto Viterbo (Brazil)
Ronaldo Webster (Brazil)
Eduardo Wexler (Argentina)
Marcela Elba Yepez Intriago (Ecuador)
Maria Teresa Zambrana Rojas (Bolivia)
Oscar Zimman (Argentina)